KEM2020_Endrunde

Endrunde 2020

 

 

Endergebnisse Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2020

 

 

Jugend U14

weiblich

männlich

U14 weiblich

U14 männlich

Ulbricht, Helene (KKV Bautzen) Penzholz, Konrad (KKV Bautzen)

Hornig, Josefa (Königswarthaer SV)

Riedel, Fabian (KKV Bautzen)

Drimel, Lea Jeanne (Königswarthaer SV)

Hohlfeld, Niklas (KKV Bautzen)

U14 weiblich Endstand - U 14 männlich Endstand

 

Jugend U18

weiblich

männlich

U18 weiblich

U18 männlich

Hornig, Thea-Selina (Königswarthaer SV)

Schmidt, Tom (SV Demitz-Thumitz)

Schoele, Marie (MSV Bautzen 04)

Schöpke, Paul (Baruther SV 90)

Auras, Melanie (KSV 66 Steinitz)

Graff, Joshua (Baruther SV 90)

U18 weiblich Endstand - U18 männlich - Endstand

 

U23

weiblich

männlich

Juniorinnen

U 23 männlich

Schöne, Sarah (SV Laußnitz)

Peter, Sven (Königswarthaer SV)

Eckardt, Susanne (SV Laußnitz)

Scholz, Jona (Königswarthaer SV)

Caspar, Charlene (SV Fortschritt Großharthau)

Schneider, Felix (ESV Lok Hoyerswerda)

Juniorinnen Endstand - Junioren Endstand

 

Frauen/Männer

Frauen

Männer

Frauen

Männer

             Hey, Adriana (MSV Bautzen 04)

Krönert, Sören (KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla)

Drimel, Nicole (Königswarthaer SV)

Jutzi, Matthias (KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla)

Förster, Isabell (SG Großdrebnitz 1905)

Weißt, Marcel (MSV Bautzen 04)

Frauen Endstand - Männer Endstand

 

Sen A

Seniorinnen A

Senioren A

Seniorinnen A

Senioren A

Jurke, Anita (Königsbrücker KV weiß/rot)

Schurig, Olaf (SG Kleinröhrsdorf)

Herbst, Heike (KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla)

Ullrich, Jürgen (SV 1896 Großdubrau)

Wolff, Petra (KV BW 99 Rodewitz/Hochkirch    

Eckardt, Steffen (Königsbrücker KV weiß/rot)

Seniorinnen A Endstand - Senioren A Endstand

 

Sen B

Seniorinnen B Senioren B

Seniorinnen B

Senioren B

Mauff, Martina (Königswarthaer SV)

Rudolf, Dieter (TSG Bernsdorf)

Friese, Kersti (MSV Bautzen 04)

Bergmann, Edgar (Königsbrücker KV weiß/rot)

Dürast, Erdmude (KV Bautzen West)

Schierz, Jürgen (KV Bautzen 1951)

Seniorinnen B Endstand - Senioren B Endstand

 

Sen C

Seniorinnen C Senioren C

Seniorinnen C

Senioren C

Renner, Monika (KSV 69 Lauta) Stübner, Bernd ( KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla)

Schönfeld, Ingrid (ESV Lok Hoyerswerda)

Schöne, Ernst (SG Großdrebnitz 1905)

Bogner, Monika (SG Turbine Lauta)

Petschke, Andreas (TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde)

Seniorinnen C Endstand - Senioren C - Endstand

Seite wurde nicht gefunden.

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

19. 06. 2020 bis 20. 06. 2020
 
Partner

Hillig Küchenhaus

 

 

bautzener

 

pokaldiscounter

 

VAMED Kliniken

Besucher
Gesamt: